Modern Product jewellery

30.0069.00

SKU: 492292

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Black
Brown
Green
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Tags: ,
executive diamonds collection
Elegant design rings for wedding

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry ipsum Lorem Ipsum is simply industry.

MORE INFORMATION
Gold
Rings
MORE COLLECTION
Bridal
Rings
MORE COLLECTION
Color

Black, Brown, Green, Silver

Size
Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Modern Product jewellery”